Joukkueet

A-tytöt

 



Sini-Aino Hautsalo
Roosa Hämäläinen
Lotta Liukkonen
Veera Auvinen
Venla Nykänen
Minttu Kyröläinen
Veera Heiskanen
Ella Lehikoinen (C-tyttö)
Maisa Kyröläinen (C-tyttö)
Iita Harmanen (B-tyttö)

 

 

 

Valmentaja:

Maija-Riikka Kyröläinen
p. 050 5551331


 

 

B-tytöt

 

Kati Manninen
Iita Harmanen
Anni Teittinen
Sara Lehtonen (C-tyttö)

 

 

 

 

Valmentaja:
Sauli Harmanen
p.0440 649691

 

Joukkueenjohtaja:
Jouni Lehtonen 
p.050 4694377

Poleenivastaava:
Kirsi Hämäläinen
p.040 5179882

Kantiinivastaava:
Mari Vesanen
p.0400 173003

 

C-junnut



Sara Lehtonen
Veera Sihvonen
Oona Elomaa
Menni Hautsalo
Vilja Hautsalo
Kiira Strid
Saara Hämäläinen
Hanna Pentisaari
Roosa Auvinen
Ella Lehikoinen
Aino Putkonen
Maisa Kyröläinen
Venla Narinen
Aino Huttunen

 

Valmentajat:

Veli-Markku Hautsalo
p.0400 775609

Joukkueenjohtaja
Kirsi Hämäläinen
p.040 5179882

Poleenivastaava:
Kirsi Hämäläinen
p.040 5179882
 

Kanttiinivastaava:
 

 

 

D-Junnut


Topi Oksanen
Noora Auvinen
Jenny Pajunen
Zoya Miettinen
Olivia Zidani
Elias Valkonen
Oona-Elina Narinen

 

 

Valmentajat:
Jamil Zidani
p. 040 503 9085

Karri Tuomainen
p. 050 410 1991
 

Kanttiinivastaava:
Hanna Zidani
p.044 562 9037

Poleenivastaava:
Hanna Oksanen
p.044 300 1257

 

E-junnut:

Ella Elomaa
Elviira Hänninen
Lumi Huuskonen
Paavo Kilpeläinen
Ronja Harlin
Minttu Mustonen
Ella Oksanen
Siiri Minkkinen
Emilia Määttänen
Enna Eloranta
Louna Savolainen
Eetu Marttinen
Ronja Savolainen
Eevi Tarvonen
Kerttu Pulkkinen
Pihla Hämäläinen 
Miina Koponen

 

Valmentajat: 

Hanna Elomaa
p. 040 5384220

Minna Kettunen
p. 050 3044928

Tuomo Määttänen
p. 040 5806934

Eija Määttänen
p. 044 3068000


 

Joukkueenjohtaja
Piia Hänninen
p.044 3532879

 

Kanttiinivastaava:
Anu Niskala
p. 050 5171114

Poleenivastaava:
Suvi Harlin 
p. 045 1117395

 

F-junnut:
 

Roope Partanen
Venla Kilpeläinen
Aamu Mustonen
Bella Zidani
Viivi Lappi
Olivia Suhonen
Sylvi Väisänen
Hilda Nykänen
Eino Pentinsaari
Minttu Kiiveri
Moona Auvinen

 


 

Päävalmentaja:
Lassi Väisänen
p.044 3371163

Valmentajat: 

Joonas Kilpeläinen
p.040 9612977

Jukka Nykänen
p.040 548 5428

Joukkueenjohtaja:
Heli Väisänen

Poleenivastaava:
Suvi Harlin 
p. 045 1117395

Kanttiinivastaava:
Anu Niskala
p. 050 5171114

 



 

 

Villiviikarit

Liikunleikkikoulu:

 


Inari Hautamäki
Sulo Seppänen
Saana Seppänen
Iisa Manninen
Vihtori Nyyssönen



 

 

Ohjaajat:

Venla Öster
p.040 5596006
 

 

 

 

Naiset 2-sarja


Elina Heiskanen
Jenna Vauhkonen
Venla Nykänen
Veera Heiskanen
Minttu Kyröläinen
Lotta Liukkonen
Sini-Aino Hautsalo
Roosa Hämäläinen
Iitu Soininen
Tiia Hakonen
Annakaisa Pehkonen
Minja Häkkinen
Jonna Nuutinen
Heidi Jääskeläinen

 

 

Päävalmentaja:
Henrik Kosonen

Apuvalmentaja:
Harri Soininen

Joukkueenjohtaja:
Maija-Riikka Kyröläinen
p. 050 5551331

Huoltaja:
Silja Kosonen
 

Fitvolley


Paula Korhonen
Mari Vesanen
Harriet Hautasalo
Terttu Sirviö
Sirpa Peippo
Hanna Oksanen
Heli Kinnunen
Hanna Elomaa
Minna Kettunen
Marjo Laukkanen
Aada Partanen
Anu Jormakka